Ergebnisse 6km
6km Jedermann Lauf, männlich | ||||||||
Platz | Vorname | Nachname | Jahrgang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit | |
1 | Süleyman | Kuzguncu | 1988 | TSG Wildemann | Männer 20-29 | 1 | 00:21:16 | |
2 | Alfred | Simon | 1966 | LG Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 1 | 00:21:54 | |
3 | Fabian | Kerl | 1986 | LG Solling | Männer 20-29 | 2 | 00:22:03 | |
4 | Alexander | Polle | 1976 | VFB Stuttgart | Männer 30-34 | 1 | 00:22:17 | |
5 | Albert | Sommerfeld | 1964 | - | Männer 45-49 | 1 | 00:22:23 | |
6 | Dietmar | Sauthoff | 1964 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 45-49 | 2 | 00:22:35 | |
7 | Heiko | Schneider | 1970 | LG Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 2 | 00:22:45 | |
8 | Dennis | Lämmerhirt | 1981 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 3 | 00:23:17 | |
9 | Benjamin | Schönhütte | 1993 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend B | 1 | 00:23:53 | |
10 | Björn | Richter | 1978 | - | Männer 30-34 | 2 | 00:24:14 | |
11 | Lutz | Möhring | 1969 | RSC Einbeck | Männer 40-44 | 3 | 00:24:19 | |
12 | Peter | Dommes | 1967 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | Männer 40-44 | 4 | 00:24:28 | |
13 | Mirco | Krause | 1989 | SV Harriehausen | Männer 20-29 | 4 | 00:24:29 | |
14 | Max | Singer | 1999 | Hahnenklee | Schüler C | 1 | 00:24:48 | |
15 | Matthias | Leonhardt | 1966 | Sparkasse Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 5 | 00:24:55 | |
16 | Hans-Jürgen | Nowag | 1950 | - | Männer 60-64 | 1 | 00:25:20 | |
17 | Malte | Gattermann | 1995 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 1 | 00:25:36 | |
18 | Guido | Schaffert | 1969 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 40-44 | 6 | 00:25:37 | |
19 | Marc | Dornieden | 1972 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Männer 35-39 | 1 | 00:25:37 | |
20 | Michael | Arnemann | 1969 | SV Barterode | Männer 40-44 | 7 | 00:25:41 | |
21 | Carlos | Mücke | 1997 | SV Barterode | Schüler B | 1 | 00:25:41 | |
22 | Malte | Steudte | 1999 | - | Schüler C | 2 | 00:25:42 | |
23 | Philipp | Niemeyer | 1994 | TSV Fürstenhagen | männl. Jugend B | 2 | 00:25:42 | |
24 | Sören | Olejnik | 1965 | Post SV Holzminden | Männer 45-49 | 3 | 00:25:43 | |
25 | Ulrich | Rebhan | 1955 | - | Männer 55-59 | 1 | 00:25:58 | |
26 | Bernd | Krüger | 1968 | Chicken-Dream-Team | Männer 40-44 | 8 | 00:26:07 | |
27 | Simon | Czaya | 1989 | Conti | Männer 20-29 | 5 | 00:26:12 | |
28 | Philipp | Melching | 1992 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend A | 1 | 00:26:15 | |
29 | Frank | Czaya | 1960 | Conti | Männer 50-54 | 1 | 00:26:22 | |
30 | Jens | Schrader | 1967 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 40-44 | 9 | 00:26:42 | |
31 | Karl-Heinz | Lotze | 1959 | LT SC Güntersen | Männer 50-54 | 2 | 00:26:50 | |
32 | Thomas | Immke | 1973 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 35-39 | 2 | 00:26:52 | |
33 | Simeon | Bode | 1996 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schüler A | 2 | 00:26:59 | |
34 | Erik | Eichmann | 1996 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler A | 3 | 00:27:12 | |
35 | Frederic | Melching | 1996 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 4 | 00:27:14 | |
36 | Uwe | Scheeler | 1961 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 4 | 00:27:15 | |
37 | Manuel | Grote | 1989 | TSV Schönhagen | Männer 20-29 | 6 | 00:27:15 | |
38 | Malte | Vierguts | 1996 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler A | 5 | 00:27:18 | |
39 | Jared | Müller | 1993 | Weserbergland Runners Derental | männl. Jugend B | 3 | 00:27:20 | |
40 | Alexander | Haselhorst | 1971 | Lauffreunde Weende | Männer 35-39 | 3 | 00:27:23 | |
41 | Daniel | Selent | 1979 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 3 | 00:27:26 | |
42 | Ulli | Witzel | 1959 | - | Männer 50-54 | 3 | 00:27:35 | |
43 | Paul | Freybott | 1998 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 2 | 00:27:43 | |
44 | Ole | Linne | 1997 | JC Landwehrhagen | Schüler B | 3 | 00:27:48 | |
45 | Jörg | Wrobel | 1963 | TSV 08 Groß Schneen | Männer 45-49 | 5 | 00:27:59 | |
46 | Tim | Horstmann | 1996 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler A | 6 | 00:28:08 | |
47 | Maurice | Kirchhoff | 1997 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler B | 4 | 00:28:21 | |
48 | Gunnar | Grote | 1972 | TSV Schönhagen | Männer 35-39 | 4 | 00:28:22 | |
49 | Pascal | Gretschel | 1996 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler A | 7 | 00:28:26 | |
50 | Kurt | Kummert | 1951 | LAG Wesertal | Männer 55-59 | 2 | 00:28:26 | |
51 | Edgar | Hochwart | 1958 | - | Männer 50-54 | 4 | 00:28:34 | |
52 | Leon | Kuttler | 1998 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 5 | 00:28:41 | |
53 | Uli | Singer | 2001 | Hahnenklee | Schüler D | 1 | 00:28:52 | |
54 | Joshua | Heim | 1998 | Weserbergland Runners Derental | Schüler B | 6 | 00:29:00 | |
55 | Björn | Hildebrandt | 1980 | Schoningen | Männer 30-34 | 4 | 00:29:01 | |
56 | Olaf | Schwerdtfeger | 1970 | TSV Schönhagen | Männer 40-44 | 10 | 00:29:12 | |
57 | Aaron | Riedel | 2000 | LG Fuldatal | Schüler C | 3 | 00:29:37 | |
58 | Christian | Hentschel | 1980 | - | Männer 30-34 | 5 | 00:29:38 | |
59 | Martin | Burkhardt | 1960 | Sparkasse Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 5 | 00:29:43 | |
60 | Reiner | Riedel | 1966 | LG Fuldatal | Männer 40-44 | 11 | 00:29:57 | |
61 | Bernd | Gerl | 1971 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Männer 35-39 | 5 | 00:30:03 | |
62 | Marius | Bruchmann | 1996 | WSV Wieda | Schüler A | 8 | 00:30:19 | |
63 | Uwe | Rein | 1967 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 12 | 00:30:28 | |
64 | Heinrich | Scholz | 1942 | Beigefreiten-Klub Schonin | Männer 65-69 | 1 | 00:30:30 | |
65 | Bent | Friebe | 1997 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler B | 7 | 00:30:41 | |
66 | Dirk | Engels | 1947 | - | Männer 60-64 | 2 | 00:30:58 | |
67 | Peter | Stauch | 1950 | - | Männer 60-64 | 3 | 00:30:59 | |
68 | Stephan | Sielhorst | 1971 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Männer 35-39 | 6 | 00:31:00 | |
69 | Jonas | Pohl | 1997 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 8 | 00:31:03 | |
70 | Hubert | Siebert | 1955 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 3 | 00:31:13 | |
71 | Michel | Schwerdtfeger | 1999 | TSV Schönhagen | Schüler C | 4 | 00:31:21 | |
72 | Levon | Siemion | 1997 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler B | 9 | 00:31:25 | |
73 | Jan-Jonas | Nitsche | 2002 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Schüler D | 2 | 00:31:26 | |
74 | Angelo | Kalfa | 1997 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler B | 10 | 00:31:27 | |
75 | Patrik | Schulze | 1996 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler A | 9 | 00:31:30 | |
76 | Andreas | Kelterborn | 1970 | Nikolausberg SC | Männer 40-44 | 13 | 00:31:35 | |
77 | Ralf | Müller | 1964 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 6 | 00:31:42 | |
78 | Michael | Rittmeier | 1977 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 6 | 00:31:48 | |
79 | Tim | Sobotta | 1997 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler B | 11 | 00:32:15 | |
80 | Pascal | Kalfa | 1997 | - | Schüler B | 12 | 00:32:45 | |
81 | Jan | Böttcher | 1983 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Männer 20-29 | 7 | 00:32:55 | |
82 | Ralf | Kunzmann | 1964 | TSV Lütmarsen | Männer 45-49 | 7 | 00:33:22 | |
83 | Thorben | Böker | 1987 | - | Männer 20-29 | 8 | 00:34:12 | |
84 | Gerhard | Abendroth | 1951 | - | Männer 55-59 | 4 | 00:34:31 | |
85 | Wolfgang | Grams | 1952 | Team Polizei Northeim | Männer 55-59 | 5 | 00:34:41 | |
86 | Frank | Scheidemann | 1964 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Männer 45-49 | 8 | 00:34:54 | |
87 | Bernd | Gleisberg | 1957 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 6 | 00:35:32 | |
88 | Leon | Scheidemann | 1996 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler A | 10 | 00:36:33 | |
89 | Wolfgang | Hartmann | 1952 | TSV Holzerode | Männer 55-59 | 6 | 00:36:40 | |
90 | Klaus | Lueke | 1933 | SGP Berlin | Männer 75-79 | 1 | 00:36:49 | |
91 | Edgar | Bettermann | 1936 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 70-74 | 1 | 00:37:45 |
6km Jedermann Lauf, weiblich | ||||||||
Platz | Vorname | Nachname | Jahrgang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit | |
1 | Gabriele | Doert | 1971 | PSV Holzminden | Frauen 35-39 | 1 | 00:25:11 | |
2 | Lisa | Witzel | 1986 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 1 | 00:27:39 | |
3 | Mareike | Ueffing | 1994 | - | weibl. Jugend B | 1 | 00:27:39 | |
4 | Sophie | Lißmann | 1989 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 2 | 00:28:11 | |
5 | Lea-Marie | Reiß | 2000 | SV Trendelburg | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:28:59 | |
6 | Heike | Hartmann | 1960 | Sportunion Raika Lienz | Frauen 50-54 | 1 | 00:29:27 | |
7 | Wiebke | Möhle | 1972 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Frauen 35-39 | 2 | 00:29:29 | |
8 | Christiane | Linne | 1962 | CSC Jogger | Frauen 45-49 | 1 | 00:29:30 | |
9 | Tanja | Rein | 1972 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 35-39 | 3 | 00:30:28 | |
10 | Bettina | Gleisberg | 1967 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 1 | 00:30:51 | |
11 | Maxie | Pape | 1991 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | weibl. Jugend A | 1 | 00:31:45 | |
12 | Manuela | Gödicke | 1967 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 2 | 00:32:08 | |
13 | Claudia | Ruddigkeit | 1968 | MTV Lerbach | Frauen 40-44 | 3 | 00:32:16 | |
14 | Irmgard | Schrader | 1953 | Weserbergland Runners Derental | Frauen 55-59 | 1 | 00:32:40 | |
15 | Judith | Kuhlmann | 1996 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | Schülerinnen A | 1 | 00:32:44 | |
16 | Birgit | Magnus | 1990 | Conti | Frauen 20-29 | 3 | 00:33:05 | |
17 | Christiane | Gatz | 1958 | Göttinger Tennisclub | Frauen 50-54 | 2 | 00:33:51 | |
18 | Sabine | Czaya | 1961 | Conti | Frauen 45-49 | 2 | 00:34:13 | |
19 | Juliette | Müller | 1994 | Weserbergland Runners Derental | weibl. Jugend B | 2 | 00:34:24 | |
20 | Lenka | Herkt | 1988 | Nienhagen | Frauen 20-29 | 4 | 00:35:34 | |
21 | Vanessa | Müller | 1993 | - | weibl. Jugend B | 3 | 00:36:22 | |
22 | Brigitte | Friedrichs | 1963 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 3 | 00:36:48 | |
23 | Ronja | Möllers | 1998 | SSC Pädagogium | Schülerinnen B | 1 | 00:37:00 | |
24 | Ina | Herkt | 1965 | Nienhagen | Frauen 45-49 | 4 | 00:37:03 | |
25 | Marion | Schaffert | 1960 | LG Altes Amt | Frauen 50-54 | 3 | 00:39:19 | |
26 | Marita | Ortmeier | 1981 | Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 5 | 00:39:41 | |
27 | Berta | Bauer | 1952 | - | Frauen 55-59 | 2 | 00:41:17 | |
28 | Andrea | Simons | 1977 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 30-34 | 1 | 00:41:53 |